Updated  16/Nov/18 09:30  
         Rink  1           Rink  2           Rink  3           Rink  4           Rink  5           Rink  6     
11
Nov
18
 
Sun
10:00   Egham Egham      
12:00 Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed
12
Nov
18
 
Mon
10:00 Monday Am Triples
B Gaskin
v
M Jones
Monday Am Triples
M Livie
v
Moira Gaskin
Monday Am Triples
Jim Davies
v
Canary Cats
Monday Am Triples
B Hutt
v
R Hoffman
Monday Am Triples
B Baxter
v
B Wilshaw
Monday Am Triples
C Binns
v
E Warren
12:00 Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive
14:00            
16:00 Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed
19:00 Monday Eve Mixed Triples
C Holmes
v
K Wale
Monday Eve Mixed Triples
R Lutkin
v
DWW
Monday Eve Mixed Triples
Yvonne Baldwin
v
R Linford
Monday Eve Mixed Triples
M Davis
v
S Medler
Monday Eve Mixed Triples
J Hipperson
v
Durrant & Co
Monday Eve Mixed Triples
B Jones
v
Fred Goodall
13
Nov
18
 
Tue
10:00 Tuesday Am Open Triples
B Tyce
v
M Dale
Tuesday Am Open Triples
R Eastwick
v
C Whiting
Tuesday Am Open Triples
Les Pearson
v
B Gaskin
Tuesday Am Open Triples
Mick Hurrell
v
Trevor Clarke
Tuesday Am Open Triples
M Livie
v
B Baxter
Tuesday Am Open Triples
E Pettit
v
L Warren
12:00            
14:00 Tuesday Open Pair Div 1
Trevor Parke
v
P Henning
Tuesday Open Pair Div 1
Ivan Hall
v
CJ's
Tuesday Open Pair Div 1
J Lane
v
V Tilbury
Tuesday Open Pair Div 1
John Moar
v
Maxim
Tuesday Open Pair Div 1
A Jay
v
Rob Hoffman
Tuesday Open Pair Div 1
M Davis
v
Laburnam Duo
16:00 Tuesday Pairs Div 2
G Cox
v
2Cs+ 2Ws
Tuesday Pairs Div 2
StuJean
v
Irene Jay
Tuesday Pairs Div 2
Betty Hutt
v
The Hangovers
Tuesday Pairs Div 2
B & M
v
RaySin
Tuesday Pairs Div 2
Don Dawes
v
Lynne Lutkin
Tuesday Pairs Div 2
L Middleton
v
A Duddles
19:00 Tuesday Eve Men Triples
D Peacock
v
B Jones
Tuesday Eve Men Triples
A Ingram
v
J Hipperson
Tuesday Eve Men Triples
RaySin
v
M Lain
Tuesday Eve Men Triples
M Davis
v
J Moore
Tuesday Eve Men Triples
Paul Dixon
v
V Thrower
Tuesday Eve Men Triples
B Alltree
v
R.D.M.K.
14
Nov
18
 
Wed
10:00 Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive
12:00            
14:00 Wednesday Men Triples
K Goffin
v
R.D.M.K.
Wednesday Men Triples
Steve Artis
v
Laburnam Triples
Wednesday Men Triples
Durrant & Co
v
Malcolm Davis
Wednesday Men Triples
K Hutson
v
D Henry
Wednesday Men Triples
R Bassham
v
B. Baxter
Wednesday Men Triples
C Binns
v
Peter Allard
16:00            
18:30 Wednesday Ladies Pairs
P Gerrard
v
Pam Bassham
Wednesday Ladies Pairs
M Stiles
v
Liz Warren
Wednesday Ladies Pairs
Rosalyn Sewell
v
Y Baldwin
Wednesday Ladies Pairs
S Linford
v
Mary Daykin
Wednesday Ladies Pairs
S Purse
v
Bev Moar
Wednesday Ladies Pairs
G Cox
v
Averil Kirton
15
Nov
18
 
Thu
10:00     Thursday AM Open Pai
Glenda Cox
v
Mike Hall
Thursday AM Open Pai
A Duddles
v
Double Trouble
Thursday AM Open Pai
Les Pearson
v
Bev Moar
Thursday AM Open Pai
K Maxim
v
Moira Gaskin
12:00            
14:00 Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive  
16:00            
18:30 Thursday Eve Open B
James Symonds
v
Rod Linford
Thursday Eve Open B
Tony Robey
v
Steve Artis
Thursday Eve Open B
Double Trouble
v
The Unpredicables
Thursday Eve Open B
F Goodall
v
D Peacock
   
20:30 Thursday Eve Pairs A
G Edmunds
v
R Bassham
Thursday Eve Pairs A
Ray Lutkin
v
B Stiles
Thursday Eve Pairs A
P Allard
v
Keith Page
Thursday Eve Pairs A
P Glover
v
VAT
Thursday Eve Pairs A
P Gerrard
v
P Dixon
 
16
Nov
18
 
Fri
09:00 Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive
11:00 Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive
14:00 Friday Pm Open Triples
John Moar
v
Marauders
Friday Pm Open Triples
R Lutkin
v
Jo Brown
Friday Pm Open Triples
Geoff's Gang
v
D Dawes
Friday Pm Open Triples
B Gaskin
v
E Pettit
Friday Pm Open Triples
Robin Clitheroe
v
D Rivett
 
16:00 Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed
19:00            
17
Nov
18
 
Sat
10:00   Denny Plate Denny Plate      
12:00 Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed
14:00 Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed
18:00 Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club

This weeks activities GUIDE, please contact the club for confirmation
11 Nov 18 Sun 10:00  Egham F 2
17 Nov 18 Sat 10:00  Denny Plate Men 2