Updated  16/Nov/18 09:30  
         Rink  1           Rink  2           Rink  3           Rink  4           Rink  5           Rink  6     
18
Nov
18
 
Sun
10:00 Sunday Village League
Village Crew
v
R/W Canaries
Sunday Village League
V.Thrower
v
Paul Warnes
Sunday Village League
R Bassham
v
Bowldosers
Sunday Village League
Mike Kett
v
Trevor Clarke
   
12:00 Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed
19
Nov
18
 
Mon
10:00 Monday Am Triples
Jo Brown
v
M Jones
Monday Am Triples
Moira Gaskin
v
B Baxter
Monday Am Triples
B Tyce
v
E Warren
Monday Am Triples
M Livie
v
B Gaskin
Monday Am Triples
C Binns
v
B Hutt
Monday Am Triples
R Hoffman
v
Jim Davies
12:00 Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive
14:00            
16:00 Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed
19:00 Monday Eve Mixed Triples
R Linford
v
C Holmes
Monday Eve Mixed Triples
J Hipperson
v
R Lutkin
Monday Eve Mixed Triples
S Medler
v
Fred Goodall
Monday Eve Mixed Triples
Yvonne Baldwin
v
D Cole
Monday Eve Mixed Triples
K Wale
v
B Jones
Monday Eve Mixed Triples
DWW
v
Monday Monsters
20
Nov
18
 
Tue
10:00 Tuesday Am Open Triples
B Baxter
v
R Eastwick
Tuesday Am Open Triples
C Whiting
v
B Gaskin
Tuesday Am Open Triples
L Warren
v
M Dale
Tuesday Am Open Triples
Mick Hurrell
v
M Livie
Tuesday Am Open Triples
E Pettit
v
Les Pearson
Tuesday Am Open Triples
Trevor Clarke
v
B Tyce
12:00            
14:00 Tuesday Pairs Div 2
RaySin
v
Betty Hutt
Tuesday Pairs Div 2
L Middleton
v
Irene Jay
Tuesday Pairs Div 2
Lynne Lutkin
v
G Cox
Tuesday Pairs Div 2
2Cs+ 2Ws
v
The Hangovers
Tuesday Pairs Div 2
A Duddles
v
Don Dawes
Tuesday Pairs Div 2
StuJean
v
B & M
16:00 Tuesday Open Pair Div 1
Laburnam Duo
v
Ivan Hall
Tuesday Open Pair Div 1
P Henning
v
John Moar
Tuesday Open Pair Div 1
Maxim
v
V Tilbury
Tuesday Open Pair Div 1
CJ's
v
A Jay
Tuesday Open Pair Div 1
M Davis
v
Rob Hoffman
Tuesday Open Pair Div 1
Trevor Parke
v
J Lane
19:00 Tuesday Eve Men Triples
J Hipperson
v
R.D.M.K.
Tuesday Eve Men Triples
B Jones
v
B Alltree
Tuesday Eve Men Triples
M Davis
v
D Peacock
Tuesday Eve Men Triples
RaySin
v
A Ingram
Tuesday Eve Men Triples
M Lain
v
Paul Dixon
Tuesday Eve Men Triples
V Thrower
v
J Moore
21
Nov
18
 
Wed
10:00 Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive
12:00            
14:00 Wednesday Men Triples
D Henry
v
Malcolm Davis
Wednesday Men Triples
C Binns
v
K Goffin
Wednesday Men Triples
Laburnam Triples
v
R Bassham
Wednesday Men Triples
Peter Allard
v
R.D.M.K.
Wednesday Men Triples
K Hutson
v
B. Baxter
Wednesday Men Triples
Durrant & Co
v
Steve Artis
16:00            
18:30 Wednesday Ladies Pairs
Averil Kirton
v
S Purse
Wednesday Ladies Pairs
G Cox
v
Pam Bassham
Wednesday Ladies Pairs
Mary Daykin
v
Liz Warren
Wednesday Ladies Pairs
Bev Moar
v
S Linford
Wednesday Ladies Pairs
Y Baldwin
v
M Stiles
Wednesday Ladies Pairs
P Gerrard
v
Rosalyn Sewell
22
Nov
18
 
Thu
10:00     Thursday AM Open Pai
Bev Moar
v
Steve Medler
Thursday AM Open Pai
Moira Gaskin
v
A Duddles
Thursday AM Open Pai
Mike Hall
v
K Maxim
Thursday AM Open Pai
Les Pearson
v
Double Trouble
12:00            
14:00 Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive  
16:00            
18:30 Thursday Eve Pairs A
VAT
v
P Gerrard
Thursday Eve Pairs A
G Edmunds
v
P Glover
Thursday Eve Pairs A
Keith Page
v
P Dixon
Thursday Eve Pairs A
B Stiles
v
R Bassham
Thursday Eve Pairs A
Ray Lutkin
v
P Allard
 
20:30 Thursday Eve Open B
James Symonds
v
F Goodall
Thursday Eve Open B
D Peacock
v
Steve Artis
    Thursday Eve Open B
Double Trouble
v
Tony Robey
Thursday Eve Open B
Rod Linford
v
The Unpredicables
23
Nov
18
 
Fri
09:00 Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Mason
11:00 Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Friendly Drive Mason
14:00 Friday Pm Open Triples
R Lutkin
v
E Pettit
Friday Pm Open Triples
Robin Clitheroe
v
D Dawes
Friday Pm Open Triples
B Gaskin
v
D Rivett
Friday Pm Open Triples
John Moar
v
Jo Brown
Friday Pm Open Triples
Marauders
v
Geoff's Gang
 
16:00 Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed
19:00 Friday Evening Triples
SORE
v
Chris Binns
Friday Evening Triples
Expats (2)
v
K Wale
Friday Evening Triples
Durrant & Co
v
J Smith
Friday Evening Triples
P Warnes
v
Expats (1)
Friday Evening Triples
A Ingram
v
Malcolm Lain
 
24
Nov
18
 
Sat
10:00            
12:00 Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed
14:00 Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed
18:00 Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club

This weeks activities GUIDE, please contact the club for confirmation
23 Nov 18 Fri 10:00  Mason F 1